Asterisk write conf filesJobb
Jag behöver hjälp att skriva en pressrelease på svenska. Det rör en researrangör som nu köpt upp en italienskvinbar/restaurang och kommer att erbjuda gästerna på restaurangen att följa med på mat och vin resor till de olika vinregionerna i Italien. Så helt enkelt en release om att ägarna till den ansedda researrangören utökar verksamheten med mat och vin även på hemmaplan eller liknande. Detaljer kan vi prata om senare, men det behöver vara en professionellt utformad pressrelease som går att skicka ut till mat och vinskribenter samt reseskribenter i Sverige.
I have 2 Subject in Swedish language and i want to write analysis depending on some roles , kindly find attached the subject i want ... and the roles Börja med att presentera novellens titel och författare. Sammanfatta sedan novellens fabel och huvudkonflikt. Förklara vilka motiv och teman som finns i novellen. Motivera dina tolkningar! Förklara vilket berättarperspektiv som används i novellen. Motivera dina tolkningar! Förklara hur novellen är uppbyggd. Motivera dina tolkningar! Förklara hur språket är i novellen. Motivera dina tolkningar! Skriv båda dina analyser i samma dokument och ladda upp filen här! Omfång: ~800 ord Please don't take analysis from internet you should do it manually
I need the following text to be better written in Swedisn. This is not a translation work, what I need is this text to be better written in a more catching and interesting way. " Välkomna till Lunch Time Peel" snabb, effektiv och genomförs på en halvtimma! En stor del av de skador vi får från solen visas på hudytan och kan lätt förbättras genom en ytlig peeling. Det finns många kemiska peelingar på marknaden och det är därför viktig att veta vad de olika peelingarna gör på huden. Fruktsyra finns naturlig i flera växtextrakt och Elixir använder glykolsyra och mandelsyra i sina peelingar. Personligen älskar jag fruktsyra (AHA) peelingar eftersom det är en ytlig behandlin...
hyllningstal om barack obama på engelska på fem minuter
Jag är tandläkare. Jag vill skriva en bok om tänder.
Vi söker en svensk copywriter för att skriva blogg texter och web-artiklar
Skriva en rapport Jag har ett examensjobb som skall vara inlämnat den 14/6 gällande Bosniernas lyckade integration i Sverige på 90-talet. Frågorna lyder: Varför var den lyckad? Vad kan man förbättra i nutid? Osv.
Skriva några artiklar Letar någon som är bra med engelskt webbinnehåll och design. Försöker bygga ett litet team av människor för att hjälpa till med det, även en person som specialiserar sig i engelsk sportskrivning. Utvecklar hemsidan
I fördjupningsuppgiften ska du använda dig av de kunskaper du inhämtat under kursens gång samt koppla din text till begrepp som är relevanta för hälsopedagogiken.( se uppgift 1 ) 1. Välj en målgrupp. Till exempel barn på förskolan, ungdomar, småbarnsföräldrar, vuxna eller äldre. 2. Fördjupa dig i något ämne som är relevant för hälsopedagogiken, till exempel stress, kost, sömn, fysisk aktivitet eller psykisk ohälsa. Skriv om detta ämne generellt samt hur det påverkar din målgrupps hälsa. 3. Hur arbetar man i samhället (lokalt och internationellt) för att förbättra hä...
Windows Java Skapa en app som räknar kubikmeter på material genom att fota objektet.
Mac Övrigt eller vet ej Göra en app som ska säljas som ett verktyg, där de med egen inloggning och lösenord kan lägga upp bilder och ha som en anslagstavla till varje bild.
adfsadfs adfs adfs adfs adfs adfs adfs
Vi är ett svenskt företag som säljer elektroniska cigaretter. Vi behöver få några artiklar skrivna för våran blogg. Artiklarna måste vara bra sökmotoroptimerade. Vi kommer att börja med en artikel för att sedan beställa 6-8 stycken till. Varje artikel bör vara runt 500 ord.
3d modeling 3drendering 3dpicasa 3dphoto pixlar
Skriva några artiklar Skriva om hur det är att vara föräldrarlös ifrån 6års åldern till 36år.
Övrigt eller vet ej Övrigt eller vet ej Skapa en app som gör det möjligt att köa låtar från Spotify, Apple Music eller annan musiktjänst gemensamt. Appen ska koppla ihop telefonerna via tillexempel bluetooth och sen ska man kunna köa låtar från allas telefoner till en gemensam lista. Detta gör att ingen annan än den som köat låten ska kunna hoppa över den. Detta gör att alla kan vara med och bestämma musik och gör så att man inte är beroende av en enda telefon/surfplatta för att lyssna på musiken på exempelvis fester.
Potrebni su saradnici za pisanje članaka na blogu. Blog se bavi temama iz informacionih tehnologija, web aplikacija, video igrica, nekim trikovima na internetu i slično. Posao se radi volonterski dok blog ne dobije pravi zamajac u broju posetilaca, tada će krenuti i zarada od google reklama. Moja e-mail adresa na koju me možete kontaktirati, pitati sve što vas zanima: @ Adresa bloga:
Vi söker en programmerare i Stockholms området till en ny mobil app baserad på ett avläsningsprogram. Personen vi söker ska kunna skapa en iPhone app samt avläsningsprogrammet. Vi har en färdigutvecklad idé som har stor potential och vi behöver någon som kan det tekniska.
Will send keyword details soon
Hej jag letar efter en svensk man som kan skriva bra för skriva klaga till fuskförsök . jag ska skicka pepper från Universitet då du skulla ha vad hända , sen ska jag säg till vad ska du skriva o det bra om du har bra idea om vad ska skriva om detta . tack
Freelancer writing aprox. 20 articles à 2000 signs per week when needed. About casino, sport, betting ect. This is to a website network.
iPhone app , database, linking websites, interactive, paid customised services
Dedikerat projekt för artiklar inom kiropraktik
Write 5 new articles for swedish chiropractic website
Looking for a writer to Write my app Description in Swedish - 400 words on slot machine app
Senior Java utvecklare för Android med goda kunskaper inom HTML CSS för utveckling av en stor hybrid-app. 50% 6 månader med ev förlängning. Helst erfarenhet av AngularJS.
skriva ett program som kommer att aypada för nedladdning av musik i den.
Sharad sharad sharad sharad bharart bharat bharat bharat
Hello, Jag letar efter svensk person med kunskap inom InDesign. Jag har färdiga filer (produktlabels) på engelska där jag vill redigera filerna till svenska. Jag har svensk översättning. Det är totalt 9 stycken små vitaminflaskor. Jag har texten på svenska. Ditt uppdrag är att redigera OCH korrigera stavningsfel samt få det hela att se proffsigt och snyggt ut. Lämna ett standardbud, vi kan korrigera sen.
Hello! I need you to write 1 article for my Amazon client and post them on relevant news platforms. IMPORTANT**Please provide me with "the estimated duration of the project", and "examples of your past work",and "how many platforms will you post" for reference** Requirements: 1.Write 1 article for product placement marketing about my Amazon clients' products.(and put the link to the product in your articles) [A new way to clean your pet's teeth] we can discuss and adjust the article if need these articles to at least 10 related news platforms/blogs in the US only. For example, post pet care articles to multiple USA pet care platforms. we can discuss and adjust the platform if need a report detailing which news platforms you posted...
Hello! I need you to write 1 article for my Amazon client and post them on relevant news platforms. IMPORTANT**Please provide me with "the estimated duration of the project", and "examples of your past work",and "how many platforms will you post" for reference** Requirements: 1.Write 1 article for product placement marketing about my Amazon clients' products.(and put the link to the product in your articles) we can discuss and adjust the article if needed these articles to at least 10 related news platforms/blogs in the US only. For example, post pet care articles to multiple USA pet care platforms. we can discuss and adjust the platform if needed a report detailing which news platforms you posted to and which performed the best. us ...
I'm in need of an expert wordsmith who comprehends basic level tech language with exceptional proficiency. Your assignment is: * Paraphrase a tech venture proposal whitepaper to make it easier to understand. * Ensure the final output passes AI content ch...for a serious applicant. Serious applicant should submit sample work based on the following draft. Please mention the best sentences of your sample work in the head of bid text and also let me check the whole sample via google doc etc FYI, the next would write a business proposal article given the ideas, so you have slight advantage if you can write a whole business proposal related to gaming, blockchain, etc. And also some research ability.
...highly-skilled Asterisk VoIP specialist for a unique project. I require expertise in Asterisk integration, VoIP configuration, and particularly in IVR implementation. KEY REQUIREMENTS: - Asterisk Integration: Full integration set up and testing needs to be completed. - VoIP Configuration: This includes configuring phone lines, extensions, and all essential VoIP functions. - IVR Implementation: The main purpose of this project is the implementation of automated IVR menus. This needs to be user-friendly and functional. The system should be capable of handling less than 50 concurrent calls. IDEAL CANDIDATE: The successful freelancer must have outstanding experience in all mentioned areas with a focus on IVR implementation. Any proven record in developing low-volum...
I am in urgent need of an Asterisk developer who can work efficiently on debugging and troubleshooting. Key Tasks: - Fix call dropouts - Resolve audio quality issues - Correct failed call routing The ideal candidate for this project should have: - Strong knowledge of SIP protocols - Experience with Asterisk dial plans - Familiarity with debugging tools and logs Only developers well-versed in these areas need to apply. Achieving solid results in a timely manner is of the essence.
Act as an startup entrepreneur and Write a chapter on Unique business idea which you are passionate about and would like to start soon. The idea, should be unique and innovative and not regurgitation of information found on Google or Chatgpt. The flow of the chapter should be as follows Introduction / Market research (size, potential, uniqueness) User pain point Solution Execution Strategies or Functionality of App Revenue Model & Social Impact Conclusion Pitch Deck (optional) Your work should provide an in-depth and nuanced understanding of the business idea and not just an overview that will set new standards for sustainability.. Ideal skills/experience: - Prior experience in content writing or start up ideas - Familiarity with sustainability concepts in the business worl...
...QR codes from multi-page PDF files and image files provided by our clients and extracts that data into CSV files. Due to format differences, existing AZURE OCR API have not met our requirements, necessitating a custom solution. ✔Specific Requirements: 1. Ability to read QR codes from multi-page PDF files, multiple PDF files, and image files such as JPGs and PNGs. 2. Capability to analyze the data within the QR codes and format it into CSV files. 3. Development must be done in either Python or JavaScript. ✔Skills Required: -Experience in development with Python or JavaScript. -Knowledge of OCR technologies and QR code reading techniques. -Experience in handling PDF and image processing. ✔Project Goals: The goal is to efficiently extract...
I'm in search of a highly qualified Chinese tutor who can help me elevate my language skills to an advanced level. With a particular emphasis on reading, writing, and conversation, I'm aiming for a holistic understanding and improvement. The ideal freelancer for this job should: - Be experienced in teaching advanced-level Chinese - Have a strong focus on developing reading, writing, and conversational skills - Be able to commit to 3-5 hours of lessons per week If you have a track record of helping students attain high levels of proficiency, I would love to hear from you.
I'm in need of a seasoned graphic designer who can create high-detail vector files in AI format. These files will be used to engrave on products using a laser engraver. Most designs will be either lakes, rivers or cityscapes. Key requirements: - Delivering AI files: I specifically require Adobe Illustrator files for this project. This format is crucial for the compatibility with the laser engraver. - High-detail designs: The designs I need are intricate patterns and detailed images. They'll need to be converted into vector format without losing any of the complexity or quality. Ideal skills: - Proficiency in Adobe Illustrator: Prior experience with complex vector design and expertise in AI is essential. - Understanding of laser engraving: Knowledge o...
I'm looking for someone to edit 9 JPG files. Each file has a mobile phone image, and I need a screen layer added to the phone. This layer should be editable so that I can insert a custom image in the future. The process will involve: - Adding a screen layer to the 9 JPG files. - Ensuring the screen layer is interactive, allowing for easy future insertion of custom images. Ideal skills and experience: - Proficiency in photo editing, specifically adding layers. - Ability to create interactive elements within an image. - Experience working with JPG files and maintaining high quality. Please let me know: - Your experience with similar tasks. - Your approach to making these files user-friendly for future edits.